Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
61%
2.69 GB 4.18 GB 7.19 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
52%
19.38 MB 20.97 MB 40.35 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
SR9SZ B DCS-link to DCS002 G Outgoing
not linkednot linkednot linked/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
JURASSIC PARK, PL439.150000 MHz431.550000 MHz127.0.0.11bm2602.ham-dmr.pl (BrandMeister) enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 1 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Warsaw) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702003
2119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652003
3A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
4Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034047
5America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230019
6AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060002
7ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654011
8ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330003
9ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
10AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223004
11AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396001
12AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911003
13AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693002
14AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201021
15BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760002
16BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520006
17BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
18Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
19Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
20BM TG28412Test37692001
21BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
22BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
23BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
24BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
25BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
26BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846002
27BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
28BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
29BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116001
30BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
31BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096004
32C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044004
33CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353009
34CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473001
35CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998005
36CH JOTAJota CH52796000
37CN China #1C4FM YSF80337037
38CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442002
39CN China #99YSF Test09724000
40CN YSF #2C4FM by Sonic15160008
41CN-China-03C4FM40973000
42CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490001
43CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523002
44CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549010
45CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541007
46CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329006
47DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861000
48DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919011
49DE GermanyTG2620862829026
50DE Germany2no bridge10322002
51DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154010
52DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
53DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421003
54DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017002
55DE ThueringenThueringen55966001
56DVSwitch NANorth America00561001
57EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533000
58EA Distrito 2EDT42493003
59EA Distrito 2EDT42493003
60EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495000
61EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980000
62EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908000
63EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314004
64EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172006
65EMCOM SPAINEmergency01439000
66ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027001
67ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
68ES REM SPAINREM YSF REF15642000
69ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318020
70FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786005
71FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645002
72FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886010
73FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721002
74FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510000
75FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495002
76FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
77FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284001
78FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531001
79FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844002
80FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617030
81FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713001
82FR YSF-NordNord46353003
83FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
84GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767001
85GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111000
86GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576004
87GuatemalaCentOS725419003
88HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247000
89HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928002
90HK-WTT-YSFBM TG46079029256004
91HU HungaryBM TG21641120001
92IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251010
93IT C4FM ABRUZZOCROSS TG22203546773002
94IT C4FM BARIC4FM BARI49994000
95IT C4FM ENNAHAMRADIOENNA #94264000
96IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939001
97IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483003
98IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231002
99IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437004
100IT C4FM PUGLIAC4FM Puglia It14115000
101IT C4FM SUDITALY-SUD12624000
102IT DigilandItalia47946000
103IT Digiland 2Italia82915000
104IT Digiland 3Italia30942001
105IT GDO FUSIONC4FM Ossola58288001
106IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159004
107IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044034
108IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
109ITALY-I5-PTC4FM Pistoia70220002
110Japan ShounanYSFJapan ShounanY70542000
111JP JAPANFusion Japan25383008
112ME YSFMontenegroTG2979213827002
113Miami-LATINOC4FM20457002
114MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944001
115MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714002
116NL CentralCentraal NL96455013
117NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875008
118NL Oosttest reflector63539000
119NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
120NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
121NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
122NO YSF006Norway56254018
123NZ NZXLXXLX62649480003
124NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031006
125Ohio-LinkOhio-Link48038002
126OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761006
127ParrotParrot00001000
128PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
129PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114010
130PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546002
131PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691002
132PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
133PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
134PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
135PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
136PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
137PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
138PL SR9FSRWola YSF74470001
139PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
140PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948004
141R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
142ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131005
143RO YO QSO PartyC4FM Reflector07931003
144RO YSF226BM TG22612399447002
145RO-CafeGratisBM TG226050662002
146Salento Digital-06955001
147SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208011
148SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699002
149SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
150TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513008
151TROJMIASTOPoland Tricity43513001
152TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
153TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325000
154UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201011
155UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019002
156UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087022
157US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988000
158US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647004
159US BM TG 3137North Carolina51512001
160US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196004
161US CKRGCentral Kansas49235004
162US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906007
163US East PAMMDVM System84105000
164US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162005
165US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132003
166US K4BUMK4BUM-Group80374001
167US KingslandKingsland GA99597002
168US NationwideUnited States02912030
169US nature coastnature coast48139005
170US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242001
171US OhioOhio53594005
172US RFITYSF TO DMR09585001
173US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398011
174US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554020
175US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767015
176US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864001
177US WolfDenMassachusetts98899002
178US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268000
179US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
180US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033003
181US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
182US YSF310K6KD23864004
183US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429004
184US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352000
185US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531004
186US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247001
187US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224005
188US-YSF587NYSYSF-QNetBridge88051002
189Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635003
190YSF BRAZILC4FM BRAZIL PU70375003
191YSF YO WFusion Romania41577006
192YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519002
193YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626000
194YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
195YSFColombiaLRLCRA Fusion31741001
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-02-18, 05:41:46 (Europe/Warsaw) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits